16
Sergio Higuita (Rompneus) - 529
17
Daniel Martinez (Team Renova) - 529
18
Rui Costa (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 524
19
Guillaume Martin (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 493
20
Mathieu van der Poel (Off-Camber Canyon) - 479
21
Vincenzo Nibali (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 466
22
Julian Alaphilippe (Feras do Asfalto) - 457
23
Caleb Ewan (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 444
24
Michael Matthews (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 408
25
Florian Sénéchal (KT Team) - 404
26
Greg Van Avermaet (Barrau Team) - 403
27
Tiesj Benoot (Team Isostar) - 400
28
Primoz Roglic (Os Cepos) - 396
29
Egan Arley Bernal (Neon-Tigers) - 380
30
Fabio Jakobsen (The Gunners) - 376
31
Daryl Impey (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 356
32
Pavel Sivakov (CR Ataense) - 354
33
Sam Bennett (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 348
34
Jasper Stuyven (ARC Vale Alto) - 344
35
Giulio Ciccone (De Mota Cycling Team) - 331
36
Biniyam Ghirmay (Levadia Tallinn) - 330
37
Mikel Landa (Os marretas) - 323
38
Simon Yates (Levadia Tallinn) - 321
39
Lennard Kämna (Levadia Tallinn) - 320
40
Simon Geschke (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 317
41
Joao Almeida (Levadia Tallinn) - 304
42
Jack Haig (Team Renova) - 301
43
Alexander Kristoff (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 300
44
Alexey Lutsenko (Levadia Tallinn) - 300
45
Adam Yates (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 294
46
Wilco Kelderman (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 293
47
Bauke Mollema (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 292
48
Miguel Angel Lopez (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 290
49
Nacer Bouhanni (C.F. União de Lamas) - 285
50
Benoit Cosnefroy (De Mota Cycling Team) - 284
51
Andrea Vendrame (C.F. União de Lamas) - 282
52
Peter Sagan (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 281
53
Warren Barguil (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 278
54
Luka Mezgec (Cruz Azul) - 272
55
Kasper Asgreen (CR Ataense) - 270
56
Gregor Muhlberger (US Postal) - 266
57
Dries Devenyns (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 264
58
Dylan Teuns (Barrau Team) - 263
59
Davide Formolo (Cruz Azul) - 253
60
Tanel Kangert (Team Isostar) - 250
61
Gorka Izagirre (Cruz Azul) - 248
62
Remi Cavagna (Os Cepos) - 240
63
Jasper Philipsen (Atlético de Viseu) - 239
64
Davide Ballerini (Team NewWave) - 235
65
Alex Aranburu (Tintol Cycling Team) - 234
66
Rafal Majka (CC Padrelense) - 233
67
Josef Černý (Sem Equipa) - 232
68
Aimé de Gendt (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 223
69
Romain Bardet (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 222
70
Jai Hindley (ARC Vale Alto) - 218
71
Clément Venturini (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 217
72
Fernando Gaviria (ARC Vale Alto) - 215
73
Nils Eekhoff (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 211
74
Gianni Vermeersch (Off-Camber Canyon) - 211
75
Damien Howson (Cruz Azul) - 210
76
Alberto Bettiol (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 207
77
Søren Kragh Andersen (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 207
78
Danilo Celano (US Postal) - 207
79
Jake Stewart (Roda Furada) - 206
80
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Sem Equipa) - 206
81
Filippo Ganna (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 205
82
Simon Clarke (UC Briteiros) - 199
83
Alejandro Valverde (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 197
84
Luis León Sánchez (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 191
85
Ivan Garcia (Tudo na Veia) - 191
86
Dylan Van Baarle (Os Cepos) - 190
87
Daniel Martin (C.F. União de Lamas) - 189
88
Rohan Dennis (US Postal) - 188
89
Amaury Capiot (Real Massamá) - 186
90
Youcef Reguigui (CR Ataense) - 185
91
Pello Bilbao (Levadia Tallinn) - 183
92
Rudy Molard (CR Ataense) - 182
93
Andreas Kron (Cruz Azul) - 180
94
Brandon McNulty (Levadia Tallinn) - 179
95
Richard Carapaz (Off-Camber Canyon) - 177
96
Tim Merlier (Levadia Tallinn) - 176
97
Elia Viviani (Team NewWave) - 173
98
Esteban Chaves (Diabos Ciclistas) - 173
99
Luca Wackermann (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 172
100
Sepp Kuss (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 171
101
Matteo Moschetti (Off-Camber Canyon) - 170
102
Stefan Küng (Os Cepos) - 169
103
Edward Dunbar (Team Isostar) - 168
104
Philippe Gilbert (Team NewWave) - 167
105
Phil Bauhaus (Real Massamá) - 167
106
Ion Izagirre (Team Renova) - 163
107
Diego Rosa (Roda Furada) - 163
108
Dylan Groenewegen (Team Renova) - 161
109
Marc Soler (Diabos Ciclistas) - 161
110
Lorenzo Rota (De Mota Cycling Team) - 153
111
Nicolas Edet (Os marretas) - 151
112
Miguel Florez (Vacasoleu) - 151
113
Michal Kwiatkowski (Vacasoleu) - 150
114
Ruben Fernandez (Team Renova) - 149
115
Dion Smith (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 148
116
Tim Wellens (Tudo na Veia) - 147
117
Nicholas White (US Postal) - 145
118
David Gaudu (Rompneus) - 144
119
Xandro Meurisse (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 144
120
Rudy Barbier (KT Team) - 140
121
Jonas Rickaert (The Gunners) - 140
122
Oliver Naesen (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 139
123
Ben Hermans (Levadia Tallinn) - 139
124
Mads Pedersen (Real Massamá) - 138
125
Artem Ovechkin (C.F. União de Lamas) - 138
126
Zdenek Stybar (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 136
127
Hugo Hofstetter (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 136
128
David De La Cruz (UC Briteiros) - 136
129
Fabio Costa (Os Cepos) - 135
130
Alessandro Fancellu (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 132
131
Mikel Nieve (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 131
132
Alessandro De Marchi (CC Padrelense) - 130
133
Adam Toupalik (Team Renova) - 130
134
Dries De Bondt (The Gunners) - 128
135
Lucas Hamilton (Valco Leiria) - 128
136
Patrick Konrad (C.F. União de Lamas) - 127
137
Hideto Nakane (Lusitanos) - 127
138
Max Walscheid (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 125
139
Óscar Sevilla (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 123
140
Sonny Colbrelli (KT Team) - 122
141
Henok Mulueberhan (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 122
142
Ryan Cavanagh (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 121
143
Max Stedman (Sem Equipa) - 121
144
Felix Großschartner (Atlético de Viseu) - 120
145
Jordan Levasseur (Levadia Tallinn) - 120
146
Danny Van Poppel (Levadia Tallinn) - 119
147
Bryan Coquard (US Postal) - 118
148
Andrea Bagioli (Valco Leiria) - 118
149
Cees Bol (CC Padrelense) - 117
150
Kamil Malecki (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 116
151
Joey Rosskopf (Feras do Asfalto) - 116
152
Jesus Herrada Lopez (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 115
153
Jhonatan Restrepo (ARC Vale Alto) - 115
154
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Barrau Team) - 115
155
Emanuel Buchmann (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 113
156
Jhonnatan Narvaez (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 112
157
Yves Lampaert (De Mota Cycling Team) - 110
158
Niccolo Bonifazio (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 110
159
Gonzalo Serrano (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 110
160
Tao Geoghegan Hart (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 108
161
Jon Aberasturi (CC Padrelense) - 108
162
Andrea Pasqualon (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 105
163
Thibault Guernalec (Tintol Cycling Team) - 105
164
Alberto Dainese (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 104
165
Alessandro Fedeli (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 104
166
Alexys Brunel (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 104
167
Matteo Trentin (Neon-Tigers) - 103
168
Nathan Haas (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 103
169
Tom Dumoulin (Atlético de Viseu) - 101
170
Matteo Badilatti (Team Renova) - 101
171
Matej Mohoric (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 100
172
Cameron Meyer (Team NewWave) - 100
173
Marcel Meisen (Os marretas) - 100
174
Timo Roosen (The Gunners) - 99
175
Hugh Carthy (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 98
176
Moise Mugisha (Valco Leiria) - 98
177
Sebastian Berwick (Sem Equipa) - 98
178
Kaden Groves (Barrau Team) - 97
179
Ryan Gibbons (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 96
180
Andreas Leknessund (CR Ataense) - 96
181
Quentin Pacher (CR Ataense) - 96
182
Antwan Tolhoek (Os Cepos) - 93
183
Pierpaolo Ficara (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 93
184
Kenneth Van Rooy (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 93
185
Quinn Simmons (Off-Camber Canyon) - 92
186
Marcus Culey (Off-Camber Canyon) - 91
187
Lilian Calmejane (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 90
188
Hermann Pernsteiner (Feras do Asfalto) - 90
189
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Lusitanos) - 90
190
Jordi Meeus (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 89
191
Jonathan Caicedo (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 88
192
Wout Poels (Cruz Azul) - 87
193
Aurélien Paret-Peintre (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 87
194
Jack Bauer (Sem Equipa) - 87
195
Emmanuel Morin (Sem Equipa) - 87
196
Valerio Conti (Off-Camber Canyon) - 85
197
Jonas Vingegaard (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 85
198
Damiano Caruso (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 85
199
Fabio Felline (Atlético de Viseu) - 85
200
Carlos Quintero (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 84
201
Cristian Raileanu (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 84
202
Jan Polanc (Rompneus) - 82
203
Victor De La Parte (Valco Leiria) - 82
204
Amaro Antunes (Roda Furada) - 82
205
Sebastian Molano (Vacasoleu) - 82
206
Patrick Schelling (Atlético de Viseu) - 81
207
Neilson Powless (ARC Vale Alto) - 80
208
Luis Gomes (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 80
209
Kevin Geniets (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 80
210
Johan Le Bon (Feras do Asfalto) - 80
211
Ben Tulett (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 80
212
Jens Keukeleire (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 78
213
Vicente Garcia de Mateos (US Postal) - 78
214
Jesse Ewart (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 78
215
Oscar Rodriguez (CC Padrelense) - 77
216
Nelson Oliveira (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 77
217
Markus Hoelgaard (Diabos Ciclistas) - 77
218
Luke Durbridge (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 76
219
Eric Young (Sem Equipa) - 76
220
Michael Mørkøv (The Gunners) - 75
221
Benjamin Declercq (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 74
222
Tim Declercq (Blimunda52) - 71
223
Kent Main (CC Padrelense) - 70
224
Luca Mozzato (Lusitanos) - 70
225
Sergey Shilov (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 70
226
David Dekker (KT Team) - 70
227
Ivo Oliveira (Lusitanos) - 70
228
Fabio Aru (Off-Camber Canyon) - 69
229
Ilnur Zakarin (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 68
230
Bob Jungels (Vacasoleu) - 67
231
Ben Swift (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 67
232
Cesar Paredes (Sem Equipa) - 66
233
Mohd Harrif Saleh (Team Isostar) - 66
234
Jasper De Buyst (Valco Leiria) - 65
235
Jay McCarthy (UC Briteiros) - 64
236
Alvaro Hodeg (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 63
237
Romain Hardy (Cruz Azul) - 63
238
Anthony Turgis (ARC Vale Alto) - 61
239
Manuel Belletti (Atlético de Viseu) - 61
240
Daniel McLay (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 61
241
Taj Jones (Sem Equipa) - 61
242
Kevin Rivera (Vacasoleu) - 60
243
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Vacasoleu) - 60
244
Benjamin Thomas (Feras do Asfalto) - 60
245
Chun Kai Feng (Sem Equipa) - 60
246
Juraj Sagan (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 60
247
Kamil Gradek (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 60
248
Matthew Holmes (ARC Vale Alto) - 60
249
Jakub Otruba (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 60
250
Shane Archbold (Sem Equipa) - 60
251
Valentin Götzinger (Sem Equipa) - 60
252
Valentin Madouas (US Postal) - 59
253
Diego Rubio (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 58
254
Juan Jose Lobato (Team Isostar) - 56
255
Lorenzo Fortunato (Atlético de Ouressa) - 56
256
Loic Vliegen (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 55
257
Fabien Doubey (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 55
258
Kevin Ledanois (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 55
259
Victor Campenaerts (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 53
260
Fausto Masnada (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 52
261
Kristian Sbaragli (Vacasoleu) - 52
262
Marc Hirschi (The Gunners) - 51
263
Eduard Michael Grosu (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 51
264
Steven Kruijswijk (Rompneus) - 50
265
Giovanni Visconti (Levadia Tallinn) - 50
266
Alexis Gougeard (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 50
267
Daniel Mestre (Cruz Azul) - 50
268
Heinrich Haussler (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 50
269
Patryk Stosz (CC Padrelense) - 50
270
Romain Combaud (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 50
271
Pascal Eenkhoorn (Vacasoleu) - 50
272
Bruno Armirail (Sem Equipa) - 50
273
Filippo Conca (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 50
274
Anthony Roux (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 50
275
Rémy Rochas (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 50
276
Alberto Gallego (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 50
277
Mulu Hailemichael (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 50
278
Daniel Dias (C.F. União de Lamas) - 50
279
Mike Teunissen (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 49
280
Marc Sarreau (Neon-Tigers) - 49
281
Evgeny Shalunov (Os Cepos) - 49
282
Brent Bookwalter (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 49
283
Timothy Dupont (C.F. União de Lamas) - 48
284
Ethan Hayter (Team Isostar) - 48
285
Gavin Mannion (Blimunda52) - 48
286
Jurgen Roelandts (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 48
287
Nicola Bagioli (Feras do Asfalto) - 47
288
Dries Van Gestel (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 46
289
Thomas Boudat (Vacasoleu) - 45
290
Matthias Brändle (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 45
291
Simone Velasco (KT Team) - 45
292
Carlos Barbero (KT Team) - 45
293
Alexandr Riabushenko (Tudo na Veia) - 45
294
Rafael Reis (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 45
295
Mykhailo Kononenko (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 45
296
Jay Vine (Sem Equipa) - 45
297
Jaume Sureda (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 45
298
Josip Rumac (Feras do Asfalto) - 45
299
Mikkel Honore (Levadia Tallinn) - 44
300
Marco Haller (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 43
301
John Degenkolb (Roda Furada) - 42
302
Julien Simon (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 42
303
Chad Haga (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 42
304
Davide Gabburo (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 42
305
Edward Planckaert (Vacasoleu) - 42
306
Joel Suter (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 42
307
Michael Gogl (Sem Equipa) - 42
308
Marco Tizza (CC Padrelense) - 41
309
Sebastien Reichenbach (Os marretas) - 41
310
Sander Armee (Sem Equipa) - 41
311
Erik Baska (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 41
312
Robert Stannard (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 41
313
Harm Vanhoucke (Team Isostar) - 41
314
Thomas De Gendt (Blimunda52) - 40
315
Mattia Cattaneo (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 40
316
Nans Peters (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 40
317
Magnus Cort (Atlético de Viseu) - 40
318
Carlos Salgueiro (KT Team) - 40
319
Simone Ravanelli (CR Ataense) - 40
320
Kenny Elissonde (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 40
321
Piotr Brozyna (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 40
322
Tom Devriendt (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 40
323
Louis Meintjes (Blimunda52) - 40
324
Francesco Bongiorno (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 40
325
Alexander Krieger (Off-Camber Canyon) - 40
326
Juan Pablo Dotti (Sem Equipa) - 40
327
Nikita Stalnov (Sem Equipa) - 40
328
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Tudo na Veia) - 37
329
Jakub Mareczko (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 37
330
Eduard Prades (Team Isostar) - 36
331
Benjamin King (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 36
332
Louis Vervaeke (Team NewWave) - 36
333
Sean Bennett (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 36
334
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Sem Equipa) - 36
335
Simone Consonni (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 35
336
Davide Villella (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 35
337
Rafael Silva (CC Padrelense) - 35
338
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Levadia Tallinn) - 35
339
Pierre Rolland (UC Briteiros) - 35
340
Lucas De Rossi (Os Cepos) - 35
341
Daniel Savini (Atlético de Viseu) - 35
342
Alfdan De Decker (Cruz Azul) - 35
343
Leangel Linarez (Sem Equipa) - 35
344
Manuele Boaro (Lusitanos) - 35
345
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (ARC Vale Alto) - 35
346
Anthon Charmig (Sem Equipa) - 35
347
Alex Kirsch (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 33
348
Gianni Moscon (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 32
349
Damien Touzé (Roda Furada) - 32
350
Andrey Zeits (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 32
351
Michael Storer (Off-Camber Canyon) - 32
352
Nicolas Tivani (Real Massamá) - 32
353
Frederik Frison (Sem Equipa) - 32
354
Anthony Perez (Blimunda52) - 32
355
Mihkel Räim (Atlético de Viseu) - 31
356
Dario Cataldo (Cruz Azul) - 31
357
Attilio Viviani (Sem Equipa) - 31
358
Ivan Sosa (Os marretas) - 30
359
Pierre Latour (Levadia Tallinn) - 30
360
Jos Van Emden (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 30
361
Stefan Bissegger (C.F. União de Lamas) - 30
362
Samuele Battistella (Roda Furada) - 30
363
Lorrenzo Manzin (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 30
364
Arvid De Kleijn (Tudo na Veia) - 30
365
Yauheni Sobal (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 30
366
Owain Doull (Diabos Ciclistas) - 30
367
Toon Aerts (Valco Leiria) - 30
368
Jonas Koch (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 30
369
Norman Vahtra (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 30
370
Koen Bouwman (CC Padrelense) - 30
371
Anthony Delaplace (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 30
372
Omar Fraile (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 30
373
Taco Van Der Hoorn (The Gunners) - 30
374
Jan Andrej Cully (UC Briteiros) - 30
375
Floris De Tier (Tintol Cycling Team) - 30
376
Jérémy Cabot (CR Ataense) - 30
377
Gediminas Bagdonas (Sem Equipa) - 30
378
Riccardo Minali (The Gunners) - 30
379
Sergey Chernetskiy (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 30
380
Michal Golas (Atlético de Ouressa) - 30
381
Florian Vermeersch (US Postal) - 30
382
Robert Power (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 30
383
Viktor Filutas (Sem Equipa) - 30
384
Hamish Bond (Sem Equipa) - 30
385
Daniel Crista (Sem Equipa) - 30
386
Gabriel Reguero Corral (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 30
387
Gotzon Martin (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 30
388
Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Sem Equipa) - 30
389
Jefferson Cepeda (Vacasoleu) - 30
390
Freddy Montana (Sem Equipa) - 30
391
Edoardo Affini (Os Cepos) - 29
392
Jempy Drucker (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 29
393
Nick Van der Lijke (UC Briteiros) - 29
394
Ruben Guerreiro (Lusitanos) - 28
395
Szymon Sajnok (Rompneus) - 28
396
Giovanni Lonardi (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 28
397
Matteo Jorgenson (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 28
398
Guilherme Mota (CR Ataense) - 28
399
Aleksandr Grigoriev (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 27
400
Attila Valter (Roda Furada) - 26
401
Gustavo César Veloso (Atlético de Ouressa) - 26
402
Matteo Pelucchi (Diabos Ciclistas) - 26
403
Nikodemus Holler (The Gunners) - 26
404
Luis Mendonça (ARC Vale Alto) - 25
405
Francisco Campos (Diabos Ciclistas) - 25
406
Ilan Van Wilder (CR Ataense) - 25
407
Pedro Miguel Lopes (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 25
408
Serghei Tvetcov (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 25
409
Lawrence Naesen (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 25
410
Gianluca Brambilla (Barrau Team) - 25
411
Bert De Backer (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 25
412
Matvey Nikitin (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 25
413
Sacha Modolo (Atlético de Ouressa) - 25
414
Arjen Livyns (KT Team) - 25
415
Jacopo Mosca (UC Briteiros) - 25
416
Jose Sousa (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 25
417
Vojtech Repa (Sem Equipa) - 25
418
Jeroen Meijers (C.F. União de Lamas) - 24
419
Juan Melivillo (Sem Equipa) - 24
420
André Greipel (Feras do Asfalto) - 23
421
Tiago Gomes Antunes (ARC Vale Alto) - 23
422
Matteo Fabbro (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 23
423
Julius Johansen (The Gunners) - 22
424
Jose Manuel Diaz (ARC Vale Alto) - 22
425
Luca Pacioni (Rompneus) - 21
426
Tobias Foss (Diabos Ciclistas) - 20
427
Georg Zimmerman (Real Massamá) - 20
428
Chris Hamilton (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 20
429
Nicolas Roche (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 20
430
Ahmet Orken (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 20
431
Riccardo Zoidl (Clube Ciclismo A Pasteleira) - 20
432
Ben O'Connor (De Mota Cycling Team) - 20
433
Federico Zurlo (Real Massamá) - 20
434
Stefano Oldani (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 20
435
Elmar Reinders (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 20
436
Hugo Nunes (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 20
437
Yacine Hamza (Sem Equipa) - 20
438
Yauheni Karaliok (Sem Equipa) - 20
439
Hector Carretero (Valco Leiria) - 20
440
Igor Frolov (Sem Equipa) - 20
441
Adne Van Engelen (Sem Equipa) - 20
442
Julien Bernard (Sem Equipa) - 20
443
Laurent Pichon (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 20
444
Markus Pajur (Sem Equipa) - 20
445
Vincenzo Albanese (CR Ataense) - 20
446
Sean De Bie (ARC Vale Alto) - 20
447
Clovis Kamzong (Sem Equipa) - 20
448
Carlos Oyarzun (Sem Equipa) - 20
449
Tiago Sousa (Sem Equipa) - 20
450
Fernando Barceló (Off-Camber Canyon) - 20
451
Daniel Federspiel (Sem Equipa) - 20
452
Eliot Lietaer (De Mota Cycling Team) - 19
453
Emils Liepins (Diabos Ciclistas) - 18
454
Niklas Eg (CC Padrelense) - 17
455
Max Kanter (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 17
456
James Knox (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 16
457
Domenico Pozzovivo (C.F. União de Lamas) - 16
458
Chris Harper (Roda Furada) - 16
459
Kevin Vermaerke (Team NewWave) - 16
460
Filippo Fiorelli (Atlético de Ouressa) - 16
461
Silvan Dillier (Team Renova) - 16
462
Pawel Poljanski (Os marretas) - 16
463
Ka Hoo Fung (Sem Equipa) - 16
464
Manuel Penalver (KT Team) - 16
465
Gleb Brussenskiy (Sem Equipa) - 16
466
Cristian Rodriguez (UC Briteiros) - 16
467
Alejandro Ropero (Sem Equipa) - 16
468
Christophe Laporte (Valco Leiria) - 15
469
Davide Cimolai (Blimunda52) - 15
470
Maciej Paterski (US Postal) - 15
471
Evaldas Siskevicius (Team Renova) - 15
472
Ricardo Mestre (Feras do Asfalto) - 15
473
Fabian Lienhard (KT Team) - 15
474
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 15
475
Mauro Finetto (Off-Camber Canyon) - 15
476
Boris Vallée (Team NewWave) - 15
477
Francesco Gavazzi (CR Ataense) - 15
478
Jesper Hansen (Feras do Asfalto) - 15
479
Tiago Machado (CR Ataense) - 15
480
Yoann Paillot (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 15
481
Cesar Martingil (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 15
482
Tomasz Marczynski (Sem Equipa) - 15
483
Cédric Beullens (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 15
484
Simone Petilli (Team NewWave) - 15
485
Harold Tejada (De Mota Cycling Team) - 15
486
Barnabas Peak (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 15
487
Nicolas Naranjo (Sem Equipa) - 15
488
Olivier Le Gac (Sem Equipa) - 15
489
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn (Sem Equipa) - 15
490
Masakazu Ito (Sem Equipa) - 15
491
Gerard Armillas (Sem Equipa) - 15
492
Jacob Ahlsson (Sem Equipa) - 15
493
Gleb Karpenko (Sem Equipa) - 15
494
Urko Berrade (C.F. União de Lamas) - 15
495
Corne Van Kessel (Blimunda52) - 15
496
Olav Kooij (Sem Equipa) - 15
497
Nils Politt (Team Isostar) - 13
498
Edvald Boasson Hagen (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 13
499
Daniel Navarro (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 13
500
João Macedo (The Gunners) - 13
501
Joao Rodrigues (Team Renova) - 12
502
Simon Pellaud (Tintol Cycling Team) - 11
503
Pedro Andrade (CC Padrelense) - 11
504
Adam De Vos (UC Briteiros) - 11
505
Mikel Bizkarra (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 11
506
Michael Schwarzmann (Sem Equipa) - 11
507
Tom Van Asbroeck (Rompneus) - 10
508
Edwin Avila (Blimunda52) - 10
509
Hernan Aguirre (Os Galáticos - Xoçai) - 10
510
Thomas Lebas (US Postal) - 10
511
Jan Barta (Neon-Tigers) - 10
512
Marco Benfatto (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 10
513
Dylan Kennett (Team Isostar) - 10
514
Christophe Noppe (De Mota Cycling Team) - 10
515
Julien El Fares (Team Renova) - 10
516
Marko Kump (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 10
517
Alex Dowsett (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 10
518
Ian Garrison (Neon-Tigers) - 10
519
Stefan De Bod (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 10
520
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Blimunda52) - 10
521
Aksel Nommela (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 10
522
Moreno Hofland (Os marretas) - 10
523
Maciej Bodnar (Atlético de Ouressa) - 10
524
Daniel Freitas (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 10
525
Patrick Gamper (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 10
526
Anatoliy Budyak (ARC Vale Alto) - 10
527
Alex Edmondson (Neon-Tigers) - 10
528
Joseph Areruya (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 10
529
Romain Cardis (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 10
530
Petr Vakoc (KT Team) - 10
531
Venantas Lasinis (Sem Equipa) - 10
532
Søren Wærenskjold (Diabos Ciclistas) - 10
533
Karl Patrick Lauk (Sem Equipa) - 10
534
Damien Gaudin (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 10
535
Charles Planet (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 10
536
Filippo Fortin (Team Renova) - 10
537
Jason Tesson (Sem Equipa) - 10
538
Tom Paquot (Sem Equipa) - 10
539
Viktor Potocki (Sem Equipa) - 10
540
Tomas Contte (Sem Equipa) - 10
541
Marius Mayrhofer (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 10
542
Jaime Castrillo (Cruz Azul) - 10
543
Daniel Dina (Sem Equipa) - 10
544
Andrea Garosio (Neon-Tigers) - 10
545
Thomas Sprengers (Blimunda52) - 10
546
Jérémy Lecroq (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 10
547
Victor Lafay (Sem Equipa) - 10
548
Veljko Stojnic (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 10
549
Janez Brajkovic (Team Renova) - 10
550
Benjamin Hill (Roda Furada) - 10
551
Martin Haring (Sem Equipa) - 10
552
Jarrad Drizners (Sem Equipa) - 10
553
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez (Sem Equipa) - 10
554
Ryu Suzuki (Sem Equipa) - 10
555
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek (Sem Equipa) - 10
556
Awet Andemeskel (Sem Equipa) - 10
557
Kacper Walkowiak (Sem Equipa) - 10
558
Davide Rebellin (Sem Equipa) - 10
559
Carlos Canal (Off-Camber Canyon) - 10
560
Martin Laas (Diabos Ciclistas) - 8
561
Luca Colnaghi (Sem Equipa) - 8
562
Jamal Hibatullah (Sem Equipa) - 8
563
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 7
564
Piet Allegaert (Diabos Ciclistas) - 6
565
Lukasz Wisniowski (Atlético de Ouressa) - 6
566
Torstein Træen (Sem Equipa) - 6
567
Enric Mas (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 5
568
Joni Brandao (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 5
569
Carl Fredrik Hagen (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 5
570
Pierre Barbier (KT Team) - 5
571
Thomas Pidcock (ARC Vale Alto) - 5
572
Matteo Sobrero (Team Renova) - 5
573
Yevgeniy Gidich (Vacasoleu) - 5
574
Pawel Franczak (CC Padrelense) - 5
575
Jimmy Janssens (Cruz Azul) - 5
576
Paolo Toto (Roda Furada) - 5
577
Joaquim Silva (Atlético de Viseu) - 5
578
Kilian Frankiny (KT Team) - 5
579
Roman Kreuziger (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 5
580
Domen Novak (ARC Vale Alto) - 5
581
Drew Morey (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 5
582
Riccardo Stacchiotti (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 5
583
Pieter Serry (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 5
584
Georgios Bouglas (CC Padrelense) - 5
585
Azzedine Lagab (Sem Equipa) - 5
586
Rafael Valls (Blimunda52) - 5
587
Mattia Bais (Atlético de Viseu) - 5
588
Rui Oliveira (Lusitanos) - 5
589
Edoardo Zardini (Feras do Asfalto) - 5
590
Lars Van den Berg (Sem Equipa) - 5
591
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Real Massamá) - 5
592
Oleksandr Golovash (Sem Equipa) - 5
593
Jaakko Hänninen (ARC Vale Alto) - 5
594
Jayde Julius (Sem Equipa) - 5
595
Yves Coolen (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 5
596
Lucas Carstensen (Juventra Pro Cycling Team) - 5
597
Alvaro Cuadros (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 5
598
Antonio Barac (Sem Equipa) - 5
599
Felix Ritzinger (Sem Equipa) - 5
600
Geoffrey Soupe (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 5
601
El Houcaine Sebbahi (Sem Equipa) - 5
602
Andre Looij (Roda Furada) - 5
603
Edward Ravasi (C.F. União de Lamas) - 5
604
Romain Seigle (Sem Equipa) - 5
605
Roger Kluge (Sem Equipa) - 5
606
Daniel Hoelgaard (UC Briteiros) - 5
607
Giacomo Garavaglia (Sem Equipa) - 5
608
Rudy Porter (Sem Equipa) - 5
609
Itamar Einhorn (Sem Equipa) - 5
610
Muhammad Danieal Hai Edy Suhaidee (Sem Equipa) - 5
611
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Ansiães Pro Tour) - 5
612
Filip Prokopyszyn (Sem Equipa) - 5
613
Yuan Tang Peng (Sem Equipa) - 5
614
Francisco Pereira (Sem Equipa) - 5
615
Wojciech Sykala (Sem Equipa) - 5
616
Victor Manakov (Sem Equipa) - 5
617
Nikita Martynov (Sem Equipa) - 5
618
Pedro Silva (Os marretas) - 5
619
Francisco Galvan (Sem Equipa) - 5
620
Gert Kivistik (Sem Equipa) - 5
621
Ronald Kuba (Sem Equipa) - 5
622
Justas Beniusis (Sem Equipa) - 5
623
Lucas Kubis (Sem Equipa) - 5
624
Samuel Blanco Prol (Sem Equipa) - 5
625
Gabor Fejes (Sem Equipa) - 5
626
Rigoberto Uran (UC Briteiros) - 4
627
Tejay Van Garderen (Real Massamá) - 4
628
Lawson Craddock (De Mota Cycling Team) - 4
629
Rick Zabel (UC Briteiros) - 4
630
Michael Hepburn (Sem Equipa) - 4
631
Henri Vandenabeele (Sem Equipa) - 4
632
Marton Dina (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 3
633
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Rompneus) - 3
634
Jan Bakelants (US Postal) - 3
635
Cyril Gautier (Barrau Team) - 3
636
Oscar Gatto (Lusitanos) - 3
637
Vinicio Rodrigues (Sem Equipa) - 3
638
Raffaele Radice (Sem Equipa) - 3
639
Albert Torres (Sem Equipa) - 3
640
Samuel Jenner (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 3
641
Jannik Steimle (Os Cepos) - 2
642
Frederico Figueiredo (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 2
643
Filippo Zana (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 2
644
Joris Nieuwenhuis (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 2
645
Ryan Mullen (Raios & Coriscos Team) - 2
646
Felix Gall (Sem Equipa) - 2
647
Alex Hoehn (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 2
648
Jonathan Milan (Sem Equipa) - 2
649
Nico Denz (Team NewWave) - 2
650
James Whelan (Sem Equipa) - 2
651
Bert Van Lerberghe (US Postal) - 2
652
Niklas Larsen (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 1
653
Patrick Bevin (Team NewWave) - 1
654
Bram Welten (KT Team) - 1
655
Lionel Taminiaux (Cruz Azul) - 1
656
Alejandro Marque (UC Briteiros) - 1
657
Anders Skaarseth (Real Massamá) - 1
658
Sergio Luis Henao (Os Cepos) - 1
659
Robert Gesink (Recreativo de Águas Santas) - 1
660
Brandon Smith Rivera (Lubazim Cycling Team) - 1
661
Lukas Pöstlberger (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 1
662
Kevin Colleoni (CC Padrelense) - 1
663
Franck Bonnamour (FC Bota pra Carrazeda) - 1
664
August Jensen (De Mota Cycling Team) - 1
665
Dayer Quintana (Vieira SC - Cycling Team) - 1
666
Nicola Conci (Bifes & Batatas Fritas) - 1
667
Daniel Oss (Atlético de Ouressa) - 1
668
Anthony Maldonado (CDC Macieira de Cambra) - 1
669
Alessandro Covi (FC Porto-Roda d'Ouro) - 1
670
Dylan Sunderland (Tudo na Veia) - 1
671
David De La Fuente (Tintol Cycling Team) - 1
672
Francisco Morais (Sem Equipa) - 1
673
Ramunas Navardauskas (CCADB - Clube Ciclismo A-Da-Beja) - 1
674
Jonas Abrahamsen (Os Cepos) - 1
675
Sebastian Henao (EMBRAER LIXIL ACADEMY) - 1
676
Otto Vergaerde (Unidos ao Garrafão) - 1
677
Enzo Wouters (SSB p/b Dogmatic Ink) - 1
678
Pedro Pinto (Sem Equipa) - 1
679
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (CSKA Cidacos - UD Oliveirense) - 1
680
George Simpson (Sem Equipa) - 1
681
Michael Schär (Sem Equipa) - 1
682
James Oram (Gazzeta dello Sport) - 1
683
Leonardo Basso (Sem Equipa) - 1
684
Peter Schulting (Team Renova) - 1
685
Colin Heiderscheid (Sem Equipa) - 1
686
Goncalo Amado (Sem Equipa) - 1
687
Miguel Heidemann (Sem Equipa) - 1
688
André Domingues (CC Padrelense) - 1
689
Antonio Angulo (Os Cepos) - 1
690
Antonio Tiberi (Neon-Tigers) - 1